How JustAnswer Works:
  • Ask an Expert
    Experts are full of valuable knowledge and are ready to help with any question. Credentials confirmed by a Fortune 500 verification firm.
  • Get a Professional Answer
    Via email, text message, or notification as you wait on our site. Ask follow up questions if you need to.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    Rate the answer you receive.
Ask Briarcliff767 Your Own Question
Briarcliff767
Briarcliff767,
Category: Legal
Satisfied Customers: 3644
8402582
Type Your Legal Question Here...
Briarcliff767 is online now
A new question is answered every 9 seconds

TSA precheck portsmouth nh office address?

Customer Question

TSA precheck portsmouth nh office address?
Submitted: 1 year ago.
Category: Legal
Expert:  Briarcliff767 replied 1 year ago.

Hi my name is ***** ***** I am happy to assist you. I have listed the address and directions.

IdentoGO
Orchard Park*****
Unit A-8-2 Bldg A
Portsmouth, NH###-##-####/p>

Location ID: 1010

Hours:

Monday - Thursday: 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM & 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM

Note: From I-95(N/S) take exit 3 for Greenland Road and follow the signs to the hospital. At the "T” intersection of Greenland Rd. and Borthwick Ave., turn Left and then take the immediate right into the Orchard Park business complex.

Note: The enrollment center is located at the corner of Greenland Road and Borthwick Avenue, in the Orchard Park office complex. The center is in Building A, on the 2nd floor. There are two entrances, the back entrance is ADA accessible with an elevator available. The Enrollment Center is located in the IdentoGO office.