How JustAnswer Works:
  • Ask an Expert
    Experts are full of valuable knowledge and are ready to help with any question. Credentials confirmed by a Fortune 500 verification firm.
  • Get a Professional Answer
    Via email, text message, or notification as you wait on our site.
    Ask follow up questions if you need to.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    Rate the answer you receive.
Ask Infolawyer Your Own Question
Infolawyer
Infolawyer, Lawyer
Category: Consumer Protection Law
Satisfied Customers: 6798
Experience:  Licensed attorney helping individuals and businesses.
11313492
Type Your Consumer Protection Law Question Here...
Infolawyer is online now
A new question is answered every 9 seconds

Some one speake spanish?

Customer Question

Some one speake spanish ?
Submitted: 1 year ago.
Category: Consumer Protection Law
Expert:  Guillermo J. Senmartin, Esq. replied 1 year ago.

Bienvenidos y gracias por usar a nuestro servicio. Yo soy Guillermo Senmartin, un abogado licenciado en EEUU. Tratare de ayudar si la ley tiene solución. Solamente le pido dos cosas. 1) Si es mala noticia, no me culpe porque yo no tengo control sobre lo que dicte la ley y la verdad siempre es útil para evitar los ladrones en la calle que se aprovechan de la desesperación de uno para cobrarle miles de dólares en cosas que o tienen posibilidades mínimas, o no tienen posibilidades. 2) Dejar una opinión/valor positiva de mi servicio. Su pregunta no se cierra simplemente porque deja una opinión positiva. Estaré aquí para responderle sin cargo adicional.

Como le puedo ayudar?

Expert:  Guillermo J. Senmartin, Esq. replied 1 year ago.

Como le puedo ayudar?

Expert:  Guillermo J. Senmartin, Esq. replied 1 year ago.

Como le puedo ayudar?

Expert:  Guillermo J. Senmartin, Esq. replied 1 year ago.

Claudia, si no responde, no le puedo ayudar. De que se trata su pregunta?

Related Consumer Protection Law Questions