How JustAnswer Works:

  • Ask an Expert
    Experts are full of valuable knowledge and are ready to help with any question. Credentials confirmed by a Fortune 500 verification firm.
  • Get a Professional Answer
    Via email, text message, or notification as you wait on our site.
    Ask follow up questions if you need to.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    Rate the answer you receive.

Ask Law Educator, Esq. Your Own Question

Law Educator, Esq.
Law Educator, Esq., Attorney
Category: Legal
Satisfied Customers: 90937
Experience:  JA Mentor -Attorney Labor/employment, corporate, sports law, admiralty/maritime and civil rights law
10285032
Type Your Legal Question Here...
Law Educator, Esq. is online now
A new question is answered every 9 seconds

I am finding that I am being gang stalked by local, county

Resolved Question:

I am finding that I am being gang stalked by local, county and state law enforcement far more than I expected. I think most are Sheriff and State though since they are so brain damaged. They must be narcotics losers that took to much speed with their anti-depressants/psychotics. Have you or who can you refer me to that has experience with gang stalking? Also, gang stalking using technical surveillance systems that are more like electronic warfare devices. I've read about this type of remote surveillance harassment online, though most of the sources are not of a scientific background and most seem like either confused people like the neutralizers prefer. Who performs expert witness technical surveillance counter measures so I can measure the EMF (actually I can measure now, though is encrypted and comes through the computer as humms... and not the legible sounds I hear in my head. From what I read, they use frequencies that are what the auditory cortex or temporal lobes use so people can't hear the sound always since they layer sounds over existing sounds also. I literally need a quiet room for them to go away and I think they can resonate off my body also... so from what I read... your skull can be an antena. V2K and silent sound spread spectrum are the technologies these meth narco domestic terrorists are using on me. From what I read, this tech is not healthy. Everyone I report to either plays along with them (professional staff everywhere I've been) or does agree though they're lower levels that usually submit to them or play along. Wow, I didn't think I had a chance confessing the technical surveilance... though the more I read... this is becoming very common with law enforcement and at least the Sheriffs Association, NSA or Michigan Militia appears to condone the use of the ELF and ULF systems if that's what they are. I think ULF is what they are using because of the way the technical surveillance emf interaction with the nervous system and those frequencies are what the brain waves operate in. Southwest Michigan is this insane hooker, junkie, hitman hideout of a community. Wow is all I can say. Any advice or experience would be greatly appreciated. Looks like there is a company that will perform technical reinsurance counter measure and analyze all the emf nuisance pollution and report for use in evidence for a criminal and civil conviction of the harassers. Furthermore, the evidence will better substantiate the mental issues I was and am dealing with as being not from my origin... from a or a team of remote handlers origin and causation. What are your thoughts and suggestions?
Submitted: 11 months ago.
Category: Legal
Expert:  Law Educator, Esq. replied 11 months ago.
Thank you for your question. I look forward to working with you to provide you the information you are seeking for educational purposes only.

Unfortunately, this is not something that can be properly dealt with in an online open forum such as this one. You are going to need to engage a local civil rights attorney in your area from one of the major cities to assist you here. The reason for this is that this is a complex matter that requires investigation and even hiring a private investigator who is able to detect surveillance devices because without that evidence it is impossible to prove a case and to know who to bring a case against.

To find a local attorney, please use sites such as http://www.martindale.com or http://www.lexmundi.com or http://www.hg.org.
Customer: replied 11 months ago.

Would a group like the Southern Poverty Law Center be best or is best like you say to use someone from within Michigan's racket? Who is the best for technical surveillance harassment cases involving pedo junkie hedonist gang stalkers in government that solicit the gamete of crimes and civil rights violations?

Expert:  Law Educator, Esq. replied 11 months ago.
Thank you for your response.

Southern Poverty Law Center may help, so could the ACLU, but generally it is best to use some local attorney likely from a nearby major city so they do not have connections to those you are complaining about.



I truly aim to please you as a customer, but please keep in mind that I do not know what you already know or don't know, or with what you need help, unless you tell me. Please consider that I am answering the question or question that is posed in your posting based upon my reading of your post and sometimes misunderstandings can occur. If I did not answer the question you thought you were asking, please respond with the specific question you wanted answered.

Kindly remember the ONLY WAY experts receive any credit at all for spending time with customers is if you click on OK, GOOD or EXCELLENT SERVICE even though you have made a deposit or are a subscription customer. YOU MUST COMPLETE THE RATING FOR THE EXPERT TO RECEIVE ANY CREDIT, if not the site keeps your money on deposit.

Also remember, sometimes the law does not support what we want it to support, but that is not the fault of the person answering the question, so please be courteous.

This is NOT the practice of law nor is it legal advice to you, it is merely educational information for you to use to seek out a licensed attorney in your state to get actual legal advice from them. Please use sites such as http://www.martindale.com or http://www.lexmundi.com or http://www.hg.org to find a local attorney to get actual legal advice in all matters.
Law Educator, Esq., Attorney
Category: Legal
Satisfied Customers: 90937
Experience: JA Mentor -Attorney Labor/employment, corporate, sports law, admiralty/maritime and civil rights law
Law Educator, Esq. and 8 other Legal Specialists are ready to help you

JustAnswer in the News:

 
 
 
Ask-a-doc Web sites: If you've got a quick question, you can try to get an answer from sites that say they have various specialists on hand to give quick answers... Justanswer.com.
JustAnswer.com...has seen a spike since October in legal questions from readers about layoffs, unemployment and severance.
Web sites like justanswer.com/legal
...leave nothing to chance.
Traffic on JustAnswer rose 14 percent...and had nearly 400,000 page views in 30 days...inquiries related to stress, high blood pressure, drinking and heart pain jumped 33 percent.
Tory Johnson, GMA Workplace Contributor, discusses work-from-home jobs, such as JustAnswer in which verified Experts answer people’s questions.
I will tell you that...the things you have to go through to be an Expert are quite rigorous.
 
 
 

What Customers are Saying:

 
 
 
  • Mr. Kaplun clearly had an exceptional understanding of the issue and was able to explain it concisely. I would recommend JustAnswer to anyone. Great service that lives up to its promises! Gary B. Edmond, OK
< Last | Next >
  • Mr. Kaplun clearly had an exceptional understanding of the issue and was able to explain it concisely. I would recommend JustAnswer to anyone. Great service that lives up to its promises! Gary B. Edmond, OK
  • My Expert was fast and seemed to have the answer to my taser question at the tips of her fingers. Communication was excellent. I left feeling confident in her answer. Eric Redwood City, CA
  • I am very pleased with JustAnswer as a place to go for divorce or criminal law knowledge and insight. Michael Wichita, KS
  • PaulMJD helped me with questions I had regarding an urgent legal matter. His answers were excellent. Three H. Houston, TX
  • Anne was extremely helpful. Her information put me in the right direction for action that kept me legal, possible saving me a ton of money in the future. Thank you again, Anne!! Elaine Atlanta, GA
  • It worked great. I had the facts and I presented them to my ex-landlord and she folded and returned my deposit. The 50 bucks I spent with you solved my problem. Tony Apopka, FL
  • Not only did he answer my Michigan divorce question but was also able to help me out with it, too. I have since won my legal case on this matter and thank you so much for it. Lee Michigan
 
 
 

Meet The Experts:

 
 
 
  • Tina

    Lawyer

    Satisfied Customers:

    8436
    JD, BBA Over 25 years legal and business experience.
< Last | Next >
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/MU/multistatelaw/2011-11-27_173951_Tinaglamourshotworkglow102011.64x64.jpg Tina's Avatar

    Tina

    Lawyer

    Satisfied Customers:

    8436
    JD, BBA Over 25 years legal and business experience.
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/RA/ratioscripta/2012-6-13_2955_foto3.64x64.jpg Ely's Avatar

    Ely

    Counselor at Law

    Satisfied Customers:

    19941
    Private practice with focus on family, criminal, PI, consumer protection, and business consultation.
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/FL/FLAandNYLawyer/2012-1-27_14349_3Fotolia25855429M.64x64.jpg FiveStarLaw's Avatar

    FiveStarLaw

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    8189
    25 years of experience helping people like you.
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/jespoag/2008-12-17_222355_jessepic.jpg JPEsq's Avatar

    JPEsq

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    2132
    Experience as general attorney, in house counsel, SSDI, Family Law attorney, and law professor
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/gsenmartin/2008-04-22_214950_me1.jpg Guillermo J. Senmartin, Esq.'s Avatar

    Guillermo J. Senmartin, Esq.

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    110
    7+ years of experience handling various legal matters.
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/PA/PaulmoJD/2013-10-10_195858_JAImage.64x64.jpg Law Educator, Esq.'s Avatar

    Law Educator, Esq.

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    31621
    JA Mentor -Attorney Labor/employment, corporate, sports law, admiralty/maritime and civil rights law
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/dkaplun/2009-05-17_173121_headshot_1_2.jpg Dimitry K., Esq.'s Avatar

    Dimitry K., Esq.

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    15975
    Multiple jurisdictions, specialize in business/contract disputes, estate creation and administration.
 
 
 

Related Legal Questions