How JustAnswer Works:
  • Ask an Expert
    Experts are full of valuable knowledge and are ready to help with any question. Credentials confirmed by a Fortune 500 verification firm.
  • Get a Professional Answer
    Via email, text message, or notification as you wait on our site.
    Ask follow up questions if you need to.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    Rate the answer you receive.
Ask Dr Chaithanya Your Own Question
Dr Chaithanya
Dr Chaithanya, General Physician, Medical Researcher, All medical and Health questions answered.
Category: Health
Satisfied Customers: 798
Type Your Health Question Here...
Dr Chaithanya is online now
A new question is answered every 9 seconds

Idealy i would like to be 6 inches non erect and 8 hard any

Customer Question

Idealy i would like to be 6 inches non erect and 8 hard any pointers
Submitted: 2 months ago.
Category: Health
Expert:  Dr Chaithanya replied 2 months ago.


Penis enlargement techniques have not got good results

It can lead to many side effects if improperly done

However if you insist on trying it, I wish you meet a plastic surgeon who can help you with planning of penis lengthening surgery

Other supplements and devices in the market are not trust worthy

Hope this helps

Please click on the positive rating at the top right corner of the page.

Thanks for that

Expert:  Dr Chaithanya replied 2 months ago.

Can you please click on the positive rating. Thanks