How JustAnswer Works:

  • Ask an Expert
    Experts are full of valuable knowledge and are ready to help with any question. Credentials confirmed by a Fortune 500 verification firm.
  • Get a Professional Answer
    Via email, text message, or notification as you wait on our site.
    Ask follow up questions if you need to.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    Rate the answer you receive.

Ask José M. Your Own Question

José M.
José M., Attorney
Category: European Law
Satisfied Customers: 4909
Experience:  Spanish Attorney
54639574
Type Your European Law Question Here...
José M. is online now
A new question is answered every 9 seconds

Hi, I am trying to findXXX@XXXXXX.XXX, but

Customer Question

Hi, I am trying to findXXX@XXXXXX.XXX, but cant find it. Can you help me?
Submitted: 1 year ago.
Category: European Law
Expert:  José M. replied 1 year ago.

Abogado3044 :

Hi

Abogado3044 :

The sistem do not allow to put e mail adreses

Abogado3044 :

So I only see XXXXX@XXXXXX.XXX

Abogado3044 :

Could you put it with separate letters like this e x a m p l e / c o m

Abogado3044 :

As soon as I recibe it I will answer you

Abogado3044 :

José M. spanish attorney

Customer :

d a v i d w e n z e l l a w y e r f u n d s@ g mail. com

Customer :

hello

Abogado3044 :

Hi

Abogado3044 :

Yes I can try

Abogado3044 :

Please, let me know

Customer :

I would like to contribute to this, how do I do that?

Abogado3044 :

Its about an inheritage or founds promised to you?

Customer :

No, it is for a man who was attacked, and helping him woith lawyers fee

Customer :

with

Customer :

It should be possible to go to that addressm and pay

Abogado3044 :

Let me check

Customer :

ok, thank you

Abogado3044 :

He its supposed to be here in Spain?

Customer :

yes, in Benidorm,

Abogado3044 :

Ok One minute

Abogado3044 :

Where did you find the information ?

Customer :

I was told that I could pay to : XXXXX@XXXXXX.XXX ,,, and I think it goes through pay pal

Customer :

the information I got on Facebook

Abogado3044 :

Well, NOBODY as a lawyer in Alicante is call David Wenzel

Abogado3044 :

I am sure about it

Abogado3044 :

I am an spanish lawyer and I have information about all the certificated lawyers in Spain

Abogado3044 :

I think its an scam

Customer :

El no es abogado, pero artista, y un hombre lo ha attacado

Abogado3044 :

le busco algo de ésto

Customer :

no, yo lo conosco, y estaba en hospital,

Abogado3044 :

Y cual es el problema porque necesita dinero?

Customer :

esta direction esta empcado de sus amigos para alludar lo pagar el abocado

Abogado3044 :

No hay noticias en google acerca de un ataque a David T Wenzel

Customer :

asi que el bandido tiene que ir a prison

Abogado3044 :

Además en España la acusación es gratuíta, no hay que pagar abogados

Customer :

Esto, no se porque estoy en Noruega

Customer :

Bueno, entonces yo no se que hacer, pero gratias, y que tiene un buon dia

Abogado3044 :

Yo soy abogado en España. Si ha sufrido una persona un ataque la acusación la hace fiscalía y es gratuíta

Abogado3044 :

Lo que no quiero es que sea Ud víctima de fraude

Abogado3044 :

I do not want you to be scamed

Abogado3044 :

creo que Ud puede estar siendo objeto de fraude

Abogado3044 :

I think may be you are a scam victim

Abogado3044 :

Ud no tiene porque enviar dinero para que un agresor vaya a priesión, porque ésto es gratuíto

Abogado3044 :

You do not have to send money in order the criminal pays because It will go for free as he will be condened in court

Abogado3044 :

Por favor valore positivamente el servicio prestado, sin lo cual el sitio no paga al experto

Abogado3044 :

Please do not forget to rate positivly the service the service, without it the site does not pay the expert

Abogado3044 :

Gracias y pase un buen día

Expert:  José M. replied 1 year ago.
Our chat has ended, but you can still continue to ask me questions here until you are satisfied with your answer. Come back to this page to view our conversation and any other new information.

What happens now?

If you haven’t already done so, please rate your answer above. Or, you can reply to me using the box below.
Expert:  José M. replied 1 year ago.

Ruego no olvide valorar positivamente el servicio prestado.

Gracias

JustAnswer in the News:

 
 
 
Ask-a-doc Web sites: If you've got a quick question, you can try to get an answer from sites that say they have various specialists on hand to give quick answers... Justanswer.com.
JustAnswer.com...has seen a spike since October in legal questions from readers about layoffs, unemployment and severance.
Web sites like justanswer.com/legal
...leave nothing to chance.
Traffic on JustAnswer rose 14 percent...and had nearly 400,000 page views in 30 days...inquiries related to stress, high blood pressure, drinking and heart pain jumped 33 percent.
Tory Johnson, GMA Workplace Contributor, discusses work-from-home jobs, such as JustAnswer in which verified Experts answer people’s questions.
I will tell you that...the things you have to go through to be an Expert are quite rigorous.
 
 
 

What Customers are Saying:

 
 
 
  • Wonderful service, prompt, efficient, and accurate. Couldn't have asked for more. I cannot thank you enough for your help. Mary C. Freshfield, Liverpool, UK
< Last | Next >
  • Wonderful service, prompt, efficient, and accurate. Couldn't have asked for more. I cannot thank you enough for your help. Mary C. Freshfield, Liverpool, UK
  • This expert is wonderful. They truly know what they are talking about, and they actually care about you. They really helped put my nerves at ease. Thank you so much!!!! Alex Los Angeles, CA
  • Thank you for all your help. It is nice to know that this service is here for people like myself, who need answers fast and are not sure who to consult. GP Hesperia, CA
  • I couldn't be more satisfied! This is the site I will always come to when I need a second opinion. Justin Kernersville, NC
  • Just let me say that this encounter has been entirely professional and most helpful. I liked that I could ask additional questions and get answered in a very short turn around. Esther Woodstock, NY
  • Thank you so much for taking your time and knowledge to support my concerns. Not only did you answer my questions, you even took it a step further with replying with more pertinent information I needed to know. Robin Elkton, Maryland
  • He answered my question promptly and gave me accurate, detailed information. If all of your experts are half as good, you have a great thing going here. Diane Dallas, TX
 
 
 

Meet The Experts:

 
 
 
  • INC

    Solicitor-Advocate

    Satisfied Customers:

    93
    LL.B, Pg.Dip, LL.M, M.B.A (Pending), Solicitor-Advocate. UK Practising Certificate issued by SRA., DIFC Courts Registered (Dubai)
< Last | Next >
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/CH/chathamchamber/2011-4-24_191833_1.64x64.jpg INC's Avatar

    INC

    Solicitor-Advocate

    Satisfied Customers:

    93
    LL.B, Pg.Dip, LL.M, M.B.A (Pending), Solicitor-Advocate. UK Practising Certificate issued by SRA., DIFC Courts Registered (Dubai)
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/JO/JoseMagadan/2013-6-27_16279_IMG6290copia.64x64.JPG José M.'s Avatar

    José M.

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    434
    Spanish Attorney
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/TG/TGraham12/2012-7-17_81212_bigstockBusinessHandshake508163.64x64.jpg Thomas's Avatar

    Thomas

    Solicitor

    Satisfied Customers:

    45
    UK based Immigration Solicitor
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/Topadvisor/2010-5-18_221239_Me.jpg Top_advisor's Avatar

    Top_advisor

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    31
    Solicitor and Attorney
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/BU/Buachaill/2012-5-25_211156_barrister5.64x64.jpg Buachaill's Avatar

    Buachaill

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    14
    Attorney
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/IT/ItalianLawyer/2013-6-10_214626_P10100822.64x64.jpg T.DePas's Avatar

    T.DePas

    Attorney

    Satisfied Customers:

    151
    Solicitor - Ph.D. Doctor Europaeus in EU law
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/AV/A.Valcke/2013-7-8_11622_valcke1.64x64.jpg A.Valcke's Avatar

    A.Valcke

    Solicitor

    Satisfied Customers:

    135
    14+ years experience // Masters in EU Law
 
 
 
Chat Now With A Lawyer
José M.
José M.
Lawyer
4909 Satisfied Customers
Spanish Attorney