Login|Contact Us
Question and Answer

European Law

Ask an European Law Question, Get an Answer ASAP!

  • Ask A Question
  • Browse Answers
  • Meet The Experts
  • How JustAnswer Works

FOR ABOGADO 3044 muchas gracias... te trabajo a que ciudad?

 
Abogado3044's Avatar
  • Answered by:Abogado3044
  • Attorney
  • Positive Feedback: 82.6 %
  • Accepted Answers: 295
Verified Expert
in European Law

Recent Feedback

Positive
best expert
Positive
English not too clear but I got the idea. Solicitor did point out an important...
Positive
Thanks. Very helpful.
Positive
A little difficult to understand in translation sometimes, however helpful...
Positive
First answer good, second question asked
Positive
grate
Positive
Thank you....gracias
Positive
Many thanks : Ffion
Positive
Excellent helped a lot
Positive
Very polite and Very helpful!, Muy atento y realmente ayudo!

Customer Question

FOR ABOGADO 3044

muchas gracias... te trabajo a que ciudad?
es possible te ajudarme?

Claudia ( llama Christine Olderly) passou mas de 8 anos tiene obsession con un hombre qui ella no sabes... el vive in la casa proximo, pero no es un amigo ou familia de ella.

Si, las coisas criminal eres historio... no me importa mucho... y personas aqui (in UK) no importa que ella dices.... por que ellos sabe que todo que ella dices es historio y tonterias.

La problema es... la primera dia quando yo vivo in proximo (16/04/2004), ella me molestar. Ella (to create) un fantasmo donde el es ellas amigo, novio, y padre (es como ella esperar que yo soy todas), y yo (to give) ella todo que ella quiere.

Hay prohibido passo por ella y ellas famila ahora... por que ella ida portugal oct 2010 y es antes lo mismo situacion quando ella ida Mallorca in feb 2010.

No no pienso que un "judge" decir que es necessito prohibido passo... es possible la gente (to create)?

Es muy necesita que ellos tiene "prohibido contactar" ahora.. por que ellos (conduire) es dongerou por la vida y la salud de me y me padre - ella nos molestar todas las dias y nil parada.

muchas gracias XXXXX XXXXX assistencia.. y si es possible te ajudarme... excellent!

(emailXXX@XXXXXX.XXX)

 



Already Tried:
yo digo a ella que yo prohibido ella contactar me y me familia.. por que ellas (conduire). Ella no escuchar nada. E como ella no entienes nadie.. por que ella solamente dices cosas historia y tonterias... aqui in UK la policia no entienes... por que ella dices a ellos muchas tonterias es muy bein que ella tiene prohibido passo y es necessita esso continuar todo el tiempo, por que si ella ir a UK ella insultar todas personas... ellas (conduire) insultar todo el mundo.. por que ella escuchar nad

Submitted: 247 days and 8 hours ago.
Category: European Law
Value: £19
Status: CLOSED

Accepted Answer

Picture
Expert:  Abogado3044 replied 247 days and 8 hours ago.

Hello again,

 

I work in Burgos, 200 km north of Madrid

This site do not allow me to contact personally with the customer, sorry

But you could get an attorney who demand to the judge a prohibittation for her to get close to you, 200 meter as example

if you probe that this person its a danger for you and your family he will give the order and she will no get close to you

Than you

Expert TypeAttorney
Category: European Law
Pos. Feedback: 82.6 %
Accepts: 295
Answered: 8/13/2012

Experience: Spanish Attorney

Ask this Expert a Question >
 
Tweet

Lawyers are Online Right Now

Ask Your Question Now
Ask A Lawyer
Type Your European Law Question Here...
characters left:

Top European Law Experts

See More Lawyers

In The News

Nbc
Washington Post
New York Times
Cnn
Learn More

How It Works

  • Ask an Expert
  • Get a Professional Answer
  • Ask Followup Questions
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
Learn More
close
Find Expert answers related to your question.
Sign up using email
We will never post anything without your permission.
Already have an account? Sign in

Ask a Lawyer

Get a Professional Answer. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
211 Lawyers are Online Now
Type Your European Law Question Here...
characters left:

DISCLAIMER: Answers from Experts on JustAnswer are not substitutes for the advice of an attorney. JustAnswer is a public forum and questions and responses are not private or confidential or protected by the attorney-client privilege. The Expert above is not your attorney, and the response above is not legal advice. You should not read this response to propose specific action or address specific circumstances, but only to give you a sense of general principles of law that might affect the situation you describe. Application of these general principles to particular circumstances must be done by a lawyer who has spoken with you in confidence, learned all relevant information, and explored various options. Before acting on these general principles, you should hire a lawyer licensed to practice law in the jurisdiction to which your question pertains.

The responses above are from individual Experts, not JustAnswer. The site and services are provided “as is”. To view the verified credential of an Expert, click on the “Verified” symbol in the Expert’s profile. This site is not for emergency questions which should be directed immediately by telephone or in-person to qualified professionals. Please carefully read the Terms of Service (last updated February 8, 2012).

Truste
Contact Us | Terms of Service | Privacy & Security | About Us
© 2003-2013 JustAnswer LLC