How JustAnswer Works:

 
 
 
  • Ask an Expert
    Experts are full of valuable knowledge and are ready to help with any question. Credentials confirmed by a Fortune 500 verification firm.
  • Get a Professional Answer
    Via email, text message, or notification as you wait on our site.
    Ask follow up questions if you need to.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    Rate the answer you receive.
 
 
 
Ask Daniel Solutions Your Own Question
Daniel Solutions, Attorney
Category: Estate Law
Positive Feedback: 99.6 %
Satisfied Customers: 9934
Experience: Practicing Attorney for over 20 years and College Professor for over 10 years
Type Your Estate Law Question Here...
Daniel Solutions is online now
A new question is answered every 9 seconds

Where can you find a corporate Trustee or list of trustees

Resolved Question:

Where can you find a corporate Trustee or list of trustees to manage a special needs trust that has been already established and funded from a personal injury settlement. Or will be willing to be named as the trustee of sch a trust that is in the process of being set up where the preparer and/or funding specialist will not take on the duty

Submitted: 12 months ago.
Category: Estate Law
Expert:  Daniel Solutions replied 12 months ago.

Hello,
Thank you for allowing us to assist you with this problem.

Your question is important to me. Please give me a moment and I will respond very soon with an answer.

Thanks,

Dan Smile

Expert:  Daniel Solutions replied 12 months ago.

Hell again,

Sorry for the delay but it took a while to provide the list of professional trustees in PA which are able to assist you. These agencies are all members of the National Guardianship Association. I limited list to those in PA


Name: Gilbert Abney Jr., NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Neighorbood Services
Mailing Address: 134 South Prince Street
City/State/Zip: Lancaster, PA 17603
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Patricia Nemetch Member Since: 2007
Organization Name: APRN
Mailing Address: 2474 S. Church Street
City/State/Zip: Allentown, Pennsylvania 18103
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.go4aprn.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Aaron Grivna Member Since: 2007
Organization Name: PA Guardian Services
Mailing Address: PO Box 185
City/State/Zip: Beaver, Pennsylvania 15009
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Doris Grivna Member Since: 2000
Organization Name: PA Guardian Services
Mailing Address: PO Box 185
City/State/Zip: Beaver, Pennsylvania 15009
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Drew Grivna NCG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: PA Guardian Services
Mailing Address: PO Box 185
City/State/Zip: Beaver, Pennsylvania 15009
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: John Kordish ACSW, LSW, NCG Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Clearfield County Area Agency on Aging, Inc.
Mailing Address: PO Box 550 103 N. Front Street
City/State/Zip: Clearfield, Pennsylvania 16830
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.ccaaa.net
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Patricia Rosini NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Area Agency on Aging
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Coal Township, Pennsylvania 17866
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Melissa Doxtater Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: The Arc Alliance Advocacy Services
Mailing Address: 3075 Ridge Pike
City/State/Zip: Eagleville, Pennsylvania 19403
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.thearcalliance.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Pat Leo Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: The Arc Alliance Advocacy Services
Mailing Address: 3075 Ridge Pike
City/State/Zip: Eagleville, Pennsylvania 19403
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.thearcalliance.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Paul Stengle Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: The Arc Alliance Advocacy Services
Mailing Address: 3075 Ridge Pike
City/State/Zip: Eagleville, Pennsylvania 19403
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.thearcalliance.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Gregory Steger NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Penn Guardianship Center
Mailing Address: 1236 Glatgo Lodge Road
City/State/Zip: Hanover, Pennsylvania 17331
Country: United States
Phone:
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: M.Veil Griffith ED.D Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Cambria County Area Agency on Aging
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 400
City/State/Zip: Johnstown, Pennsylvania 15901
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Ellen Hamilton NCG Member Since: 2004
Organization Name: Distinctive Human Services, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 101
City/State/Zip: Johnstown, Pennsylvania 15901
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.dhs.name
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Cynthia Gartman Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: IKOR USA, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 200
City/State/Zip: Kennett Square, Pennsylvania 19348
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.ikorusa.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: XXXXX XXXXX Member Since: 2000
Organization Name: Pennsylvania Guardianship Association
Mailing Address: PO Box 7295
City/State/Zip: Lancaster, Pennsylvania 17604
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Alan Howe Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Keystone Guardianship, LLC
Mailing Address: 400 Little Pond Lane
City/State/Zip: Lebanon, Pennsylvania 17042
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Family Care Consultants & Western PA Elder Care Managers, LLC
Mailing Address: PO Box 145
City/State/Zip: Leechburg, Pennsylvania 15656
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Carol Hershey NCG Member Since: 2004
Organization Name: Guardian Services of Pennsylvania
Mailing Address: 851 N. Providence Road
City/State/Zip: Media, Pennsylvania 19063
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.seniorcareofpa.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Ann Mason NCG Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Ursuline Senior Services
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 15213
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNNx 258
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.ursulineseniorservices.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Daryl Mackeverican NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Intervention Associates
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 500
City/State/Zip: Plymouth Meeting, Pennsylvania 19462
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX:XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Chi Bon BSW, NCG Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Helpmates Inc.
Mailing Address: 250 W. Main Street
City/State/Zip: Ridgway, Pennsylvania 15853
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Dawn Foringer MSW, LSW, NCG Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Helpmates Inc.
Mailing Address: 250 W. Main Street
City/State/Zip: Ridgway, Pennsylvania 15853
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Marguerite Bushwick NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Jewish Family Service of Lackawanna County
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Scranton, Pennsylvania 18510
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Mary Anne Maloney-Evans NCG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Serving Seniors, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 408
City/State/Zip: Scranton, Pennsylvania 18503
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.servingseniorsincnepa.org
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Mary Jane Yevics NMG Member Since: 2006
Organization Name: The Advocacy Alliance
Mailing Address: XXXXXPO Box 1368
City/State/Zip: Scranton, Pennsylvania 18501
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.theadvocacyalliance.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: James Rosini Esq. Member Since: 2007
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 146 E. Independence Street PO Box 565
City/State/Zip: Shamokin, Pennsylvania 17872
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Pamela Blumer NCG Member Since: 2010
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 2243
City/State/Zip: Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania 19608
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Laurie Dart-Schnaufer Member Since: 2010
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 114 E. Washington Street
City/State/Zip: Slatington, Pennsylvania 18080
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Erin McDevitt Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: McDevitt Law, LLC
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Spring City, Pennsylvania 19475
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: The Arc of Delaware County, PA
Mailing Address: 740 S Chester Road Suite G
City/State/Zip: Swarthmore, Pennsylvania 19081
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Larry Enright Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: IKOR USA, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXXPMB 130
City/State/Zip: Warminster, Pennsylvania 18974
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.ikorusa.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Marlene Romanko NCG Member Since: 2002
Organization Name: Family Service Assoc. of WY Valley
Mailing Address: 31 W Market Street
City/State/Zip: Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania 18702
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.fsawv.org
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Deborah Berrigan NCG Member Since: 2004
Organization Name: Eldercare Solutions, Inc.
Mailing Address: PO Box 755
City/State/Zip: Williamsport, Pennsylvania 17703
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Alma Buono Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: For Senior Sake
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania 19038
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email:
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Natalie Landro Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Only Senior Matters, LLC
Mailing Address: PO Box 616
City/State/Zip: Wynnewood, Pennsylvania 19096
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.onlyseniormatters.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Tina Hess BS, CMC, NCG Member Since: 2004
Organization Name: Good News Consulting, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: York, Pennsylvania 17401
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Joan Krechmer LCSW, NCG Member Since: 2003
Organization Name: Jewish Family Services of York
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: York, Pennsylvania 17403
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Customer: replied 12 months ago.

Is it possible for you to give me a list for FLA, MISS, SC and GA as my associate and I deal with individuals in those states only or will the individuals in the PA list work with those individuals as well?

Expert:  Daniel Solutions replied 12 months ago.

The individuals/agencies in the PA list should be able to assist you but I can appriate you wanting someone closer to where the associates you deal with are located.

Please give me a moment to provide you with the additional contacts for FL, MS, SC and GA.

Thanks,

Dan

Expert:  Daniel Solutions replied 12 months ago.

State of Florida, Country is United States

Name: Charles Alkire NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Alkire Financial Advisory, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX #B-5
City/State/Zip: Sarasota, Florida 34233
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Vicki Alkire NMG, CPHQ, CMC Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Viable Alternatives, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite F-1
City/State/Zip: Sarasota, Florida 34233
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.viablealternativesinc.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Gary Armstrong Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Professional Guardian and Accountant
Mailing Address: PO Box 50484
City/State/Zip: Lighthouse Point, Florida 33074
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Paulette Barlow NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Decision Matters
Mailing Address: 12208 Countyr Greens Blvd.
City/State/Zip: Boynton Beach, Florida 33437
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Sue Ann Bartholomew NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Below and Associate Fiduciary Services
Mailing Address: 5220 W. Kennedy Blvd.
City/State/Zip: Tampa, Florida 33609
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Teresa Barton NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Aging True
Mailing Address: 4250 Lake Side Drive Suite 116
City/State/Zip: Jacksonville, Florida 32210
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.agingtrue.org
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Marilyn Belo NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Belo & Paul P.A. and Marily Belo, Professional
Mailing Address: 5745 SW 75th Street, #363
City/State/Zip: Gainesville, Florida 32608
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ann Biernacki NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Hollywood, Florida 33021
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Joseph Bigio NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX G106
City/State/Zip: Clearwater, Florida 33761
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Camala Bouey-Evans NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Orlando, Florida 32805
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 5284 Julington Forest Drive S.
City/State/Zip: Jacksonville, Florida 32258
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: H. Leonard (Lennie) Burke NCG Member Since: 2005
Organization Name: Healthcare Recourses
Mailing Address: 5703 Red Bug Lake Road #346
City/State/Zip: Winter Springs, Florida 32708
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.harmony-mediation.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Shannah Butcher NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 1246
City/State/Zip: Polk City, Florida 33868
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: M.Ashley Butler PhD, NCG Member Since: 2005
Organization Name: The Guardianship Group, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX #516
City/State/Zip: Lakewood, Florida 34202
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.agingsafely.org
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Martha Cabot NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX S.
City/State/Zip: Sebring, Florida 33870
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Diane Charette NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 800 NW Fork Road Suite 1-3
City/State/Zip: Stuart, Florida 34994
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Jacqueline Chiodo Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Elder Services Group, LLC
Mailing Address: 772 US Highway One Suite 200
City/State/Zip: North Palm Beach, Florida 33408
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.elderservicesgroupllc.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX NCG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Palm Harbor, Florida 34684
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Charles Contess NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Charles Contessa, LLC
Mailing Address: 101 Santa Lucia Drive
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33405
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Nancy Cory Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Nancy H. Cory, Professional Guardian
Mailing Address: PO Box 2841
City/State/Zip: Lakeland, Florida 33803
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: DeeWynn Cox M.A., CMC Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Care Management Service Professionals, LLC
Mailing Address: 13014 N. Dale Mabry Hwy Box 354
City/State/Zip: Tampa, Florida 33618
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Phyllis Craggs NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Heart of Florida Guardianship, Ocala FL
Mailing Address: 1022 SE 10th Street
City/State/Zip: Ocala, Florida 34471
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Timothy Day NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 1212 NW 36th Avenue
City/State/Zip: Cape Coral, Florida 33993
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Peggy DeVivo NCG Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Professional Guardians, LLC
Mailing Address: PO Box 1000
City/State/Zip: Winter Haven, Florida 33882
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Bonnie DiVito XXXXX: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 804 NW 16th Avenue Suite B
City/State/Zip: Gainesville, Florida 32601
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Celine Dufresne Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: IKOR USA, Inc.
Mailing Address: 2420 N. Crystal Lake Drive Suite 400
City/State/Zip: Lakeland, Florida 33801
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.ikorusa.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: David Dumont NCG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Dumont & Dumont, Inc.
Mailing Address: PO Box 91806
City/State/Zip: Lakeland, Florida 33804
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.florida-eldercare.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Lee Eakin NCG Member Since: 2006
Organization Name: Alpert Jewish Family & Children's Service
Mailing Address: PO Box 220657
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33422
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.jfconline.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Rose Edde NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXXS.E.
City/State/Zip: Palm Bay, Florida 32909
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Lauren Elliott Member Since: 2010
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXXWest Suite 15
City/State/Zip: Bradenton, Florida 34209
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Robert Elliott NMG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXXW. Suite 15
City/State/Zip: Bradenton, Florida 34209
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Sarah Elmasian MS, NCG Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Private Guardian, Inc.
Mailing Address: 1022 NE Country Way
City/State/Zip: Jensen Beach, Florida 34957
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Karen Eshelman-Finch NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 3633 Nettle Creek Ct.
City/State/Zip: Holiday, Florida 34691
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Amy Fariello MSW Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Catholic Charities Diocese of Palm Beach, Inc.
Mailing Address: PO Box 8246
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33407
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.diocesepb.org/charities
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Sandra Fox RN, NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Sandra Fox Associates, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Pensacola, Florida 32503
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Jon Friesen Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Gulf Coast Guardian
Mailing Address: 4516 Highway 20 East PMB 195
City/State/Zip: Niceville, Florida 32578
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.gulfcoastguardian.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Jenni Frumer MSEd, LMHC, LCSW, NCG Member Since: 2006
Organization Name: Alpert Jewish Family & Children's Service
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 200
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33407
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.jfconline.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Jetta Getty NCG Member Since: 2006
Organization Name: Young at Heart Elderly Services
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Port Orange, Florida 32129
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Sandra Grau NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 651 SE 7 Avenue
City/State/Zip: Pompano Beach, Florida 33060
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Kathy Gross NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 306
City/State/Zip: Ellenton, Florida 34222
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: John Gulbrandson NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 8045 Christopher Lane
City/State/Zip: Weeki Wachee, Florida 34613
Country: United States
Phone:
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXXavan NCG Member Since: 2007
Organization Name: Case Management & Counseling
Mailing Address: 1555 Port Malabar Blvd Suite 103
City/State/Zip: Palm Bay, Florida 32905
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: XXXXX XXXXXey Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 8215 Green Parrot Road Unit 107
City/State/Zip: Jacksonville, Florida 32256
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Jacqueline Hertz NCG Member Since: 2000
Organization Name: Jacqueline Hertz & Associates
Mailing Address: 565 North Shore Drive
City/State/Zip: Miami Beach, Florida 33141
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Marie Hicks-Davis NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 588
City/State/Zip: Valrico, Florida 33595
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Angela Hoppe NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 2313 NW 7th Road
City/State/Zip: Gainesville, Florida 32607
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Mary Iskra NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 4417 Hallamview Lane
City/State/Zip: Lakeland, Florida 33813
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Anne Jacobsen NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXXUnit 102
City/State/Zip: Naples, Florida 34104
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Easy Solution Bookkeeping, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX NW
City/State/Zip: Naples, Florida 34120
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Darby Jones NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Darby Jones Attorney at Law
Mailing Address: 1355 Pinellas Bay Way South
City/State/Zip: St. Petersburg, Florida 33715
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Melissa Kipp Clark NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Suncoast Senior Care Consultants
Mailing Address: XXXXXW Suite 601
City/State/Zip: Bradenton, Florida 34205
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Barbara Koehne NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Winter Park, Florida 32792
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Cindy Kramer NCG Member Since: 2006
Organization Name: Elder Solutions, Inc.
Mailing Address: 6805 N. Commercial Blvd #303
City/State/Zip: Tamarac, Florida 33319
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Glenn Krasny NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Krasny Guardianship & Case Mgmt. Services, Inc.
Mailing Address: PO Box 33095
City/State/Zip: Indialantic, Florida 32903
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.krasnyguardianship.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Edward Leaffer NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Gulf Elder Services, LLC
Mailing Address: PO Box 208
City/State/Zip: Matlacha, Florida 33993
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Knyvett Lee NCG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: CareSource, Inc.
Mailing Address: 7071 W Commercial Blvd. Suite 2-D
City/State/Zip: Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33319
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNNx 214
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.caresourcefl.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Emily Letts Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Senior Care of Bradenton, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXXDrive, West
City/State/Zip: Bradenton, Florida 34209
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Morgan Libbey NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Treasure Coast Elder Care
Mailing Address: 1438 West Island Club Square
City/State/Zip: Vero Beach, Florida 32963
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Judy Mace Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Client Care Professionals, Inc.
Mailing Address: 2071 Dixie Belle Drive Unit N
City/State/Zip: Orlando, Florida 32812
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Penny Maitner MA, NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Alpert Jewish Family & Children's Service
Mailing Address: PO Box 220657
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33422
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.jfconline.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: John Mathis NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Guardian Angels of the Suncoast, LLC
Mailing Address: PO Box 751
City/State/Zip: Sarasota, Florida 34230
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Lawrence McDonough NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 1612 Sunset Point Road
City/State/Zip: Clearwater, Florida 33755
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ann Meuse NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: St Augustine, Florida 03080
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Protective Angels, Inc.
Mailing Address: 755 S. Broadway Avenue
City/State/Zip: Bartow, Florida 33830
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Kathryn Mingle NCG, CGC Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Mingle - GuardianshipLink
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Port Orange, Florida 32127
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Maria Montero Padilla NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX# XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Miami Beach, Florida 33140
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ashley Morgan NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Odessa, Florida 33556
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Odessa, Florida 33556
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Phillip Munyon NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Orlando, Florida 32817
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Margaret Nagele NCG Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Catholic Charities
Mailing Address: PO Box 530162
City/State/Zip: Lake Park, Florida 33403
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Neil Newstein LCSW, NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Alpert Jewish Family & Children's Service
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 200
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33407
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.jfconline.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Angela Olson NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: McDonough and Olson Consultants
Mailing Address: 1612 Sunset Point Road
City/State/Zip: Clearwater, Florida 33755
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: Aging Safely, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXXW.
City/State/Zip: Bradenton, Florida 34205
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Robin Phemister NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Solutions by RPM, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: West Melbourne, Florida 32904
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX Member Since: 1997
Organization Name: South Florida Guardianship Program, Inc.
Mailing Address: 6561 Sunset Strip
City/State/Zip: Sunrise, Florida 33313
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.guardianships.org
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Mark Pickering LSW, NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Alpert Jewish Family & Children's Service
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 200
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33407
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.jfconline.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Helen Poppert NCG Member Since: 2006
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 800 River Point Drive, #537
City/State/Zip: Naples, Florida 34102
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Cristina Rabago Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: A Devoted Heart, LLC
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite B
City/State/Zip: Saint Cloud, Florida 34769
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.adevotedheart.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ruth Ranck NCG Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Personal Assistance Plus, Inc.
Mailing Address: 6825 Wagon Wheel Circle
City/State/Zip: Sarasota, Florida 34243
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.personalassistanceplus.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Richard Ratliff NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 1355 Pinellas Bay Way South #18
City/State/Zip: St. Petersburg, Florida 33715
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Irene Rausch NMG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Personal Life Administrators Network
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Palm Harbor, Florida 34683
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.guardiantraining.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Barbara Reiser NCG Member Since: 2002
Organization Name: The Guardianship Care Group
Mailing Address: 2199 Ponce de Leon Blvd. 5th Floor
City/State/Zip: Coral Gables, Florida 33134
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Anne Ridings NMG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Lutheran Services FL Guardianship
Mailing Address: PO Box 848
City/State/Zip: Sarasota, Florida 34230
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.lsfnet.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Amanda Ritter NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Leesburg, Florida 34788
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 14514 Storys Ford Road
City/State/Zip: Orlando, Florida 32832
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Marie Rodrigo LPN, RPG, CCM Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: GMR Enterprises, Inc.
Mailing Address: 10671 N. Kendall Drive
City/State/Zip: Miami, Florida 33176
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.gmrcare.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Curtis Rogers NCG Member Since: 2007
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXXSouth
City/State/Zip: Lake Worth, Florida 33460
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.gedmatch.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Diana Romain NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX #208
City/State/Zip: Sarasota, Florida 34235
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Anthony Romano NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 5861 SW 37th Avenue
City/State/Zip: Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Catherine Rowlands NCG Member Since: 1997
Organization Name: Total Long-Term Care Consulting Svcs., Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Melbourne, Florida 32940
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.tlcconsultantservices.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ellen Salm NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Lakeland, Florida 33803
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Sheri Samotin Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: LifeBridge Solutions, LLC
Mailing Address: 999 Vanderbilt Beach Road Suite 200
City/State/Zip: Naples, Florida 34108
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.lifebridgesolutions.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Renata Santoro NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 16449 SW 28th Street
City/State/Zip: Miramar, Florida 33027
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Marsha Schmid NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name: GuardXXXXX XXXXXght Care Managers, LLC
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Longwood, Florida 32750
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Danica Scuderi NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Advocates For The Aging, Inc.
Mailing Address: PO Box 429
City/State/Zip: Melbourne, Florida 32902
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Brenda Seaman NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX NE
City/State/Zip: St. Petersburg, Florida 33703
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Laura Seff NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 10461 SW 76 Street
City/State/Zip: Miami, Florida 33173
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Cecilia Shea NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXXSouth
City/State/Zip: Melbourne, Florida 32935
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Christine Shea NCG Member Since: 2007
Organization Name: Case Management & Counseling
Mailing Address: 1555 Port Malabar Blvd Suite 103
City/State/Zip: Palm Bay, Florida 32905
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Elizabeth Shea NCG Member Since: 2007
Organization Name: Case Management & Counseling
Mailing Address: 1555 Port Malabar Blvd Suite 103
City/State/Zip: Palm Bay, Florida 32905
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Janet Shearer Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Lakeland, Florida 33803
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Penny Sontos NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 3180 SW 88th Street
City/State/Zip: Ocala, Florida 34476
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ralph Spencer NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 6 Dorado Place
City/State/Zip: Clearwater, Florida 33764
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Newton St. John Jr, NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Hollywood, Florida 33019
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Robin Standley NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXXEast
City/State/Zip: West Palm Beach, Florida 33417
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Telethia Szuba NCG Member Since: 2010
Organization Name: Szuba Guardian Care Solutions, Inc.
Mailing Address: 2351 W. Eau Gallie Blvd. Suite 4
City/State/Zip: Melbourne, Florida 32935
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.szubaguardiancare.org
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Alison Terry NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 8975
City/State/Zip: Lakeland, Florida 33806
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Susan Vacca LLC, NCG Member Since: 1997
Organization Name: Social Services Resource Center, Inc.
Mailing Address: 3417-C Tamiami Trl.
City/State/Zip: Port Charlotte, Florida 33952
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Cynthia Van Vliet Member Since: 2010
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 3128 Rigsby Lane
City/State/Zip: Safety Harbor, Florida 34695
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Jane Vatelot NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 7300 Sunshine Skyway Lane South
City/State/Zip: Saint Petersburg, Florida 33711
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Robin Vazquez Member Since: 2006
Organization Name: Estate & Guardianship Management Services
Mailing Address: PO Box 494249
City/State/Zip: Port Charlotte, Florida 33949
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ana Vergne GNP, CMC, NCG, Forensic Examiner, Guardian Advocate Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Age-Smart Support Services, Inc.
Mailing Address: 353 SW 14th Place
City/State/Zip: Boca Raton, Florida 33432
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.age-smart.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Ronald Viele NCG Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 182 102nd Terrace N.
City/State/Zip: St. Petersburg, Florida 33716
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Kim Wacek NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Anglo-American Guardianship Services
Mailing Address: 2008 Riverside Place Suite 3
City/State/Zip: Wilton Manors, Florida 33305
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Dale Walthouse Member Since: 2006
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 162112
City/State/Zip: Altamonte Springs, Florida 32716
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Delmer Webster NCG Member Since: 2008
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 826
City/State/Zip: Summerfield, Florida 34492
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Lory Weisensee NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Charlotte State Bank & Trust
Mailing Address: 1100 Tamiami Trail
City/State/Zip: Port Charlotte, Florida 33953
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Wendy Wells Member Since: 2009
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX North
City/State/Zip: Naples, Florida 34108
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Barbara Whitley NCG Member Since: 1996
Organization Name: Private Case Management
Mailing Address: PO Box 760
City/State/Zip: Melbourne, Florida 32902
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.pcm-info.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Susan Whitney Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 133
City/State/Zip: Valrico, Florida 33595
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Expert:  Daniel Solutions replied 12 months ago.

I can not locate any in Mississippi, but here is the listing for South Carolina.

State of South Carolina, Country is United States

Name: Iris Albright NCG Member Since: 2003
Organization Name: Family Services, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX, Ste. 215
City/State/Zip: North Charleston, South Carolina 29406
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.familyserviceschassc.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Judge Irvin Condon Member Since: 2004
Organization Name: Charleston County Probate Court
Mailing Address: XXXXX, Ste. 469
City/State/Zip: Charleston, South Carolina 29401
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Susan Curran Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Charleston County Probate Court
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 469
City/State/Zip: Charleston, South Carolina 29401
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Brenda Hyleman NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: 1215 Forrest Shealy Road
City/State/Zip: Chapin, South Carolina 29036
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Geriadvocates Care Management, LLC
Mailing Address: PO Box 4372
City/State/Zip: Romo, South Carolina 29063
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.geriadvocates.com
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Monique Mantell NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Senior Helpers, CDM Corporation
Mailing Address: 10698 Ocean Hwy Suite 100
City/State/Zip: Pawleys Island, South Carolina 29585
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.gfsllc.net
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Stephen Mantell NCG Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Senior Helpers, CDM Corporation
Mailing Address: 10698 Ocean Hwy Suite 100
City/State/Zip: Pawleys Island, South Carolina 29585
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.gfsllc.net
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Keith Maxey Member Since: 2012
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: PO Box 471
City/State/Zip: Sullivan's Island, South Carolina 29482
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Tracy Parsons LPC Member Since: 2008
Organization Name: Tracy C. Parsons, LPC, PA
Mailing Address: PO Box 24261
City/State/Zip: Greenville, South Carolina 29616
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: XXXXX XXXXX McQuage NCG Member Since: 2009
Organization Name: Aging Resources
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Charleston, South Carolina 29407
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.agingresources.net
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Carol Seltzer Member Since: 2009
Organization Name:
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Charleston, South Carolina 29407
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: John Sirigos MHSA, NCG Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Palmetto Guardian Service, LLC
Mailing Address: PO Box 1997
City/State/Zip: Mount Pleasant, South Carolina 29465
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Individual

Name: Elizabeth Sykes NCG Member Since: 2004
Organization Name: Charleston County Probate Court
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 469
City/State/Zip: Charleston, South Carolina 29401
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Organization

Expert:  Daniel Solutions replied 12 months ago.

State of Georgia, Country is United States

Name: Willa Brown Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Division of Aging Services/Adult Protective Services
Mailing Address: 200 W. Oglethorpe Blvd. Suite 402
City/State/Zip: Albany, Georgia 31701
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Allied Organization

Name: Vergena Clark Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: IKOR USA, Inc.
Mailing Address: XXXXX
City/State/Zip: Atlanta, Georgia 30311
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website: http://www.ikorusa.com
Membership Type: Organization

Name: Carlton Coleman Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Division of Aging Services/Adult Protective Services
Mailing Address: XXXXXSuite 26
City/State/Zip: Columbus, Georgia 31907
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Allied Organization

Name: Deanna Mosley Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Division of Aging Services/Adult Protective Services
Mailing Address: 200 W. Oglethorpe Blvd. Suite 402
City/State/Zip: Albany, Georgia 31701
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Allied Organization

Name: Barbara Pastirik Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Division of Aging Services/Adult Protective Services
Mailing Address: XXXXX 28th Floor Suite 28-293
City/State/Zip: Atlanta, Georgia 30303
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Allied Organization

Name: Angela Thompkins Member Since: 2011
Organization Name: Division of Aging Services/Adult Protective Services
Mailing Address: XXXXX 28th Floor Suite 28-293
City/State/Zip: Atlanta, Georgia 30303
Country: United States
Phone:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Fax:(NNN) NNN-NNNN
Email: XXX@XXXXXX.XXX
Website:
Membership Type: Allied Organization

I hope this information assists you in your efforts.

Have a great day,

Dan Smile

Daniel Solutions, Attorney
Category: Estate Law
Positive Feedback: 99.6 %
Satisfied Customers: 9934
Experience: Practicing Attorney for over 20 years and College Professor for over 10 years
Daniel Solutions and 4 other Estate Law Specialists are ready to help you
Expert:  Daniel Solutions replied 12 months ago.

Hi,


I'm just following up with you to see how everything is going. Did my answer help?

Let me know if there is anything else I can help answer for you.


Let me know,
Dan

JustAnswer in the News:

 
 
 
Ask-a-doc Web sites: If you've got a quick question, you can try to get an answer from sites that say they have various specialists on hand to give quick answers... Justanswer.com.
JustAnswer.com...has seen a spike since October in legal questions from readers about layoffs, unemployment and severance.
Web sites like justanswer.com/legal
...leave nothing to chance.
Traffic on JustAnswer rose 14 percent...and had nearly 400,000 page views in 30 days...inquiries related to stress, high blood pressure, drinking and heart pain jumped 33 percent.
Tory Johnson, GMA Workplace Contributor, discusses work-from-home jobs, such as JustAnswer in which verified Experts answer people’s questions.
I will tell you that...the things you have to go through to be an Expert are quite rigorous.
 
 
 

What Customers are Saying:

 
 
 
  • My husband has been driving me insane with questions regarding estate issues since his mother died. I'm not a lawyer! Thanks to JustAnswer, I was able to calm his concerns. Loretta T Illinois
< Last | Next >
  • My husband has been driving me insane with questions regarding estate issues since his mother died. I'm not a lawyer! Thanks to JustAnswer, I was able to calm his concerns. Loretta T Illinois
  • Thanks Adam!! - A very direct and understandable response - you have been a great help! Happy Customer Ellicott City, MD
  • Mr. Kaplun clearly had an exceptional understanding of the issue and was able to explain it concisely. I would recommend JustAnswer to anyone. Great service that lives up to its promises! Gary B. Edmond, OK
  • My Expert was fast and seemed to have the answer to my taser question at the tips of her fingers. Communication was excellent. I left feeling confident in her answer. Eric Redwood City, CA
  • I am very pleased with JustAnswer as a place to go for divorce or criminal law knowledge and insight. Michael Wichita, KS
  • PaulMJD helped me with questions I had regarding an urgent legal matter. His answers were excellent. Three H. Houston, TX
  • Anne was extremely helpful. Her information put me in the right direction for action that kept me legal, possible saving me a ton of money in the future. Thank you again, Anne!! Elaine Atlanta, GA
 
 
 

Meet The Experts:

 
 
 
  • TMcJD's Avatar

    TMcJD

    Attorney

    Positive Feedback:

    98.4 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    3001
    Wills, Trusts, Probate & other Estate Matters
< Last | Next >
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/MC/mclemorelawyer/2011-9-21_193631_IMGP8718Version2.64x64.jpg TMcJD's Avatar

    TMcJD

    Attorney

    Positive Feedback:

    98.4 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    3001
    Wills, Trusts, Probate & other Estate Matters
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/IN/insearchoftheanswer/2011-6-30_221052_RWFPHOTO.64x64.jpg Est. Planning Beacon's Avatar

    Est. Planning Beacon

    Attorney

    Positive Feedback:

    98.5 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    3877
    29 Years Practicing Law - Including Tax and Estate Planning
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/paulmojd/2008-11-27_190909_paul_pic_2.jpg PaulMJD's Avatar

    PaulMJD

    Attorney

    Positive Feedback:

    98.2 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    3605
    Experienced in Trust and Succession Law, including Louisiana Laws
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/DA/davidhken/2012-6-9_172941_europe06177.64x64.jpg David Kennett's Avatar

    David Kennett

    Attorney

    Positive Feedback:

    98.3 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    3558
    25 years practicing attorney
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/NY/nyclawyer/2012-6-7_22011_photo66139201112041.64x64.jpg INFOLAWYER's Avatar

    INFOLAWYER

    Attorney

    Positive Feedback:

    96.0 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    3545
    Licensed attorney helping individuals and businesses
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/BA/barristerinky/2012-6-10_22423_office.64x64.jpg Barrister's Avatar

    Barrister

    Attorney

    Positive Feedback:

    98.4 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    1892
    13 yrs estate law, real estate. Wills/Trusts/Probate
  • http://ww2.justanswer.com/uploads/AS/ashevillelawyer/2012-7-17_232953_iStock000015427320Small.64x64.jpg John Elder's Avatar

    John Elder

    Estate & Elder Law

    Positive Feedback:

    98.7 %

    Satisfied Customers:

    1473
    Over 14 years experience in Medicaid, Estates, Trust.