How JustAnswer Works:
  • Ask an Expert
    Experts are full of valuable knowledge and are ready to help with any question. Credentials confirmed by a Fortune 500 verification firm.
  • Get a Professional Answer
    Via email, text message, or notification as you wait on our site.
    Ask follow up questions if you need to.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    Rate the answer you receive.
Ask Leon Your Own Question
Leon
Leon, Solicitor
Category: Australia Law
Satisfied Customers: 43265
Experience:  BEc Dip Ed, Dip Law (SAB) MTax (UNSW)
12124641
Type Your Australia Law Question Here...
Leon is online now
A new question is answered every 9 seconds

I Neil Fraser of 6 Angilss Angliss Street Yarraville Vic

Customer Question

I Neil Fraser of 6 Angilss Angliss Street Yarraville Vic Melbourne.
Phone.(###) ###-#### *****(###) ###-####
To all Civil Right Lawyers.
(I DESPERATELY NEED YOUR HELP AGAINST )
Racism. Discrimination. Conspiracy. Corruption. Fraudulent.
ETC.
Submitted: 1 year ago.
Category: Australia Law
Expert:  Leon replied 1 year ago.

Good Morning

My name is ***** ***** I am a NSW Solicitor. Thank you for your question, and will do my best to assist you with your question. Please understand this is not legal advise Please understand this is not legal advise but a guide to assist you.

Are you asking for a referral to a solicitor?

Expert:  Leon replied 1 year ago.

Good Morning

Contact the law institute of victoria and they will refer you.

Their website is a follows

http://www.liv.asn.au

Good luck.

I hope this makes sense and is of assistance. If there is nothing further

thank you for using my services.

If I have missed anything, or you have any further questions please let me know

If there is anything else in the future please do not hesitate to ask.

Please do not forget to leave positive feedback.

Regards

Leon

Expert:  Leon replied 1 year ago.

Good Morning

Just following things up and seeing if there is anything else I can assist you with?

Regards

Leon